Towns conquered Past 7Days DE-87

Alliance winAlliance lostTownsPoints
-= the Underdogs =--= the Underdogs =-19176685
-= the Underdogs =-* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY1693526
-= the Underdogs =-Rittingmänner1394391
-= the Underdogs =-Nordfront 53fürJuliawer?536655
-= the Underdogs =-Die Brauer338312
-= the Underdogs =-Goldhamster37635
-= the Underdogs =-The Blacklist217910
-= the Underdogs =-Hades29432
-= the Underdogs =-Dello26034
-= the Underdogs =-Black Sheep Resurection115432
-= the Underdogs =-Vertrauen Verbindet113445
-= the Underdogs =-United Cietis of Adiemus111261
-= the Underdogs =-S.T.A.L.K.E.R19710
-= the Underdogs =-*Hellfire-Underdogs*19634
-= the Underdogs =-Hellfire12247
-= the Underdogs =-Mustangs-4311402
-Bobs Country Bunker-* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY27100611
-Bobs Country Bunker--Bobs Country Bunker-320891
-Bobs Country Bunker-Bobs Country Bunker212951
-Bobs Country Bunker--=4SS4SSIN=-14884
-Bobs Country Bunker-wurstkopf13372
-Bobs Country Bunker-The Gunners13342
-Bobs Country Bunker-Geile Uschi13064
-Bobs Country Bunker-ich spiele nur zum spass12241
-Bobs Country Bunker--Odins Erben-12007
-Bobs Country Bunker-** INSELPARASIT **11530
-Bobs Country Bunker-De Wiesels11381
-Odins Erben--Odins Erben-29210553
-Odins Erben-* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY1853833
-Odins Erben-Nachtwache989537
-Odins Erben-Bobs Country Bunker327001
-Odins Erben-ich spiele nur zum spass324020
-Odins Erben-Nordfront 53fürJuliawer?323432
-Odins Erben-New England225899
-Odins Erben-Kieler Sprotten28338
-Odins Erben-United114413
-Odins Erben-PENDRAGON110414
-Odins Erben--Bobs Country Bunker-19777
-Odins Erben-Noname15713
-Odins Erben-*Empire of the Lions*14173
-Odins Erben-Hades11677
-Odins Erben-Insel Allianz11254
* NO NAME ** GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY12115260
* NO NAME ** Societas Perfecta *673157
* NO NAME ** NO NAME *534052
* NO NAME *Kontaktfreudig210464
* NO NAME *Die Bären13087
* NO NAME *Die Insel12499
* NO NAME *Gold-Tausch12399
* Societas Perfecta ** Societas Perfecta *11129301
* Societas Perfecta ** GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY569309
* Societas Perfecta ** NO NAME *16588
* Societas Perfecta *United15796
** INSELPARASIT *** GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY12363
**Invictus*** GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY1168565
**Invictus***Invictus*652241
**Invictus**Invictus330734
**Invictus**Bashfront 5326180
**Invictus**Charons Boten14506
**Invictus**BRITANNIA14418
**Invictus**skullhunter14012
**Invictus****Invictus**13376
**Invictus**Seneca12695
**Invictus**Assassinen der Unterwelt11867
**Invictus**Germanen11113
*Empire of the Lions**Empire of the Lions*551706
*Empire of the Lions*Empire of the Lions212033
*Empire of the Lions** GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY14741
*Empire of the Lions*Lost Empire11949
*Hellfire-Underdogs** GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY26180855
*Hellfire-Underdogs*Rittingmänner14153105
*Hellfire-Underdogs**Hellfire-Underdogs*13113540
*Hellfire-Underdogs*Phönix11140528
*Hellfire-Underdogs*Hellfire1085587
*Hellfire-Underdogs*Die Brauer564568
*Hellfire-Underdogs*Spartas Elite342280
*Hellfire-Underdogs*-= the Underdogs =-326474
*Hellfire-Underdogs*Freibeuter Filiki Eteria318687
*Hellfire-Underdogs*ich spiele nur zum spass227253
*Hellfire-Underdogs*einfach goldig222099
*Hellfire-Underdogs*PENDRAGON218772
*Hellfire-Underdogs*Myrmidons27664
*Hellfire-Underdogs*The Teletubbies117786
*Hellfire-Underdogs*Dello16021
*Hellfire-Underdogs*15490
*Hellfire-Underdogs*Die Borg15334
*Hellfire-Underdogs*Spartas Elite Awakening14190
*Hellfire-Underdogs*Oeding am Rhien12437
*Hellfire-Underdogs*UtopiaErde12351
*Hellfire-Underdogs*Thanatos Souls11148
*Invictus** GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY42450311
*Invictus**Invictus*16145853
*Invictus*S.T.A.L.K.E.R1281152
*Invictus*Invictus899773
*Invictus*Dick und Doof336424
*Invictus*Assassinen der Unterwelt24536
*Invictus** Societas Perfecta *111621
*Invictus*Last Man Standing14764
*Invictus*Hydra des Thanatos14718
*Invictus*RENEGADES Academy12432
*Invictus*Bashfront 5312036
*L*E*T*S*.*P*L*A*Y** GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY1844
*Teufels Brut**Teufels Brut*14622
*Teufels Brut*lamundis11723
*Teufels Brut*Geile Uschi1997
*Teufels Brut*Spartas-phoenix1977
*WolfsRudel** GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY23423
*WolfsRudel*Nahost AG12171
????PupsBärchenClan115453
=Kampf-Zwerge==Kampf-Zwerge=13142867
=Kampf-Zwerge=Spartas Elite Awakening997806
=Kampf-Zwerge=* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY18742
=Kampf-Zwerge=Die Getreuen12194
12345* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY24158
1338The Teletubbies113927
Allianz ohne Namen* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY12995
Allianz ohne Namen=SHG=12350
Angels and Demons* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY14133037
Angels and DemonsAngels and Demons14105023
Angels and DemonsLegibus Solutus454351
Angels and DemonsThe Teletubbies451790
Angels and Demons=Kampf-Zwerge=346611
Angels and DemonsCharons Boten112592
Angels and Demons19843
Angels and DemonsDie Getreuen14334
ArchangelArchangel318610
Archangel* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY38804
ArchangelSpartas Elite16911
Archangel*The Walking Dead*16197
Armee der Finsternis* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY1036476
Armee der Finsternis*Bashermans Friends*34072
Armee der FinsternisJust for Money29026
Armee der FinsternisTheUntouchables110743
Armee der Finsternisskullhunter13316
Armee der FinsternisAssassinen der Unterwelt12923
Armee der FinsternisArmee der Finsternis12465
Armee der Finsternisblub11919
Armee der FinsternisLitauische Mafia11554
Black Ark* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY18648
Black Sheep Resurection* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY520872
Black Sheep ResurectionBlack Sheep Resurection220165
Black Sheep ResurectionDie Brauer116176
Bloods ArmyKontaktfreudig11179131
Bloods Army* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY1073792
Bloods ArmyBloods Army633766
Bloods Army*Invictus*437512
Bloods ArmyInvictus222930
Bloods ArmyDie Bären26059
Bloods ArmyJust for Money23576
Bloods ArmyCHAOS THEORIE = CHAOS22417
Bloods Army*WolfsRudel*15425
Bloods Army-=4SS4SSIN=-15053
Bloods Armyblubb14677
Bloods ArmyApocrypha12545
Bobs Country Bunker* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY1944905
Bobs Country Bunker-Bobs Country Bunker-1085654
Bobs Country Bunkerich spiele nur zum spass824907
Bobs Country BunkerBobs Country Bunker432880
Bobs Country Bunker-Odins Erben-324772
Bobs Country Bunkerwurstkopf214858
Bobs Country BunkerGeile Uschi15284
Bobs Country BunkerFiliki Eteria14336
Bobs Country BunkerRittingmänner13020
Bobs Country BunkerThe Gunners12094
Bobs Country BunkerABC vielleicht12023
Bobs Country Bunker**Invictus**11912
Bobs Country BunkerInsel 15905111773
Brothers of HellfireGefallene Engel810096
Brothers of HellfireSpartas Elite530422
Brothers of Hellfire* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY515932
Brothers of Hellfireeinfach goldig27521
Brothers of HellfireRittingmänner19370
Brothers of HellfireDie Brauer12040
Charons BotenCharons Boten1011259855
Charons Boten* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY32294181
Charons BotenThe Teletubbies890322
Charons BotenS.T.A.L.K.E.R550771
Charons BotenUnited432748
Charons Botenmacedon422300
Charons BotenTheUntouchables213880
Charons Boten111044
Charons BotenAngels and Demons17633
Cookies* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY36406
CookiesWirbelsäule16455
Da Capo's EinhornPonys* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY2493769
Da Capo's EinhornPonysDa Capo's EinhornPonys961072
Da Capo's EinhornPonysWolfs Dragoner859946
Da Capo's EinhornPonysWolfs Dragoner Wing317096
Da Capo's EinhornPonysafo 114830
Da Capo's EinhornPonysnix112783
Da Capo's EinhornPonysskal11844
Die BrauerDie Brauer36427998
Die Brauer* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY18105836
Die BrauerRittingmänner773775
Die BrauerBlack Sheep Resurection443224
Die BrauerThe Blacklist338802
Die BrauerPhönix227906
Die BrauerHellfire116056
Die BrauerSymmachia15504
Die Klosterschwestern* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY617928
Die KlosterschwesternDie Klosterschwestern220565
Die KlosterschwesternBrothers of Hellfire13191
Die KlosterschwesternLinke Hand des Teufels11476
Die KriegerMassenallianz38358
Die neuen TempelritterDie neuen Tempelritter18202788
Die neuen Tempelritter* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY1389217
Die neuen TempelritterPhönix114434
Die neuen TempelritterZu Verschenken113626
Die neuen Tempelritter*Hellfire-Underdogs*17517
Die neuen TempelritterNight and Day14781
Die neuen TempelritterThe Gunners13503
Die neuen TempelritterGeile Uschi13416
einfach goldigeinfach goldig14107838
einfach goldig* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY732805
einfach goldigPENDRAGON529866
einfach goldigKieler Sprotten11702
EigeneKieler Sprotten112997
Eigene* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY14614
Empire of the LionsEmpire of the Lions25170123
Empire of the Lions* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY815767
Empire of the Lions*Empire of the Lions*551894
Empire of the Lions-Odins Erben-212062
Empire of the LionsGrepoholiker15349
ExHadesExHades752665
ExHades* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY615117
ExHadesHasso Fass218249
ExHadesHelios II13493
HeliosHelios1092736
HeliosHasso Fass9102242
Helios* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY25696
HeliosKlein Gallien12732
HeliosNordmänner1528
Hellfire* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY68714750
HellfireHellfire32366098
HellfirePhönix29379988
Hellfire*Hellfire-Underdogs*14146730
Hellfireeinfach goldig645748
HellfireThe Teletubbies570320
HellfireDie Brauer562141
HellfirePENDRAGON526370
Hellfire-= the Underdogs =-450132
Hellfire* NO NAME *432508
HellfireF3U3RLÖSCH3R112326
HellfireSpartas Elite14756
HellfireFreibeuter Filiki Eteria14658
Hetzmichnicht**WhoIsNext?**11665
Hetzmichnicht* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY11140
Hogwarts* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY19162063
HogwartsTheUntouchables10124915
Hogwarts=Kampf-Zwerge=10122085
HogwartsHogwarts682985
HogwartsWolfs Dragoner Wing457235
HogwartsHellfire342905
HogwartsKontaktfreudig341876
HogwartsDa Capo's EinhornPonys329346
HogwartsMinions325492
HogwartsLegibus Solutus227734
HogwartsWolfs Dragoner218387
HogwartsAll4One110504
HogwartsCookies18961
HogwartsDie Klosterschwestern18520
HydraHydra10106210
HydraHydra II446458
Hydra* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY31785
Hydra des ThanatosUnited Cietis of Adiemus13272
Hydra IIHydra II19164251
Hydra II* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY75569
Hydra IIHydra110111
Hydra IIA1001828
ich spiele nur zum spassSovereign of Carphi11625
ich spiele nur zum spass* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY1683
Invictus* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY32283479
Invictus*Invictus*22177986
InvictusInvictus13108443
InvictusS.T.A.L.K.E.R1286031
Invictus-= the Underdogs =-221960
Invictus* Societas Perfecta *114978
InvictusAngels and Demons112736
Invictus**Invictus**16672
InvictusDick und Doof14708
Invictus-Die Therapeuten-12778
InvictusLast Man Standing12316
Klein Gallien* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY330326
KontaktfreudigTheUntouchables23230168
Kontaktfreudig* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY22152865
KontaktfreudigKontaktfreudig11158924
Kontaktfreudig*Bashermans Friends*320833
KontaktfreudigJust for Money39687
KontaktfreudigMinions111311
KontaktfreudigBloods Army15719
KontaktfreudigApocrypha15054
LaDivinaCommedia* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY1256
Legibus Solutus* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY84934006
Legibus SolutusThe Gunners31380967
Legibus SolutusTheUntouchables14180364
Legibus SolutusThe Teletubbies8107421
Legibus SolutusPhönix898528
Legibus SolutusLegibus Solutus779280
Legibus Solutus????551527
Legibus SolutusWolfs Dragoner448117
Legibus SolutusHogwarts342911
Legibus SolutusSpartas Elite Awakening338815
Legibus SolutusEmpire of the Lions337231
Legibus SolutusTeam One229195
Legibus SolutusPupsBärchenClan227890
Legibus SolutusBlack Ark225995
Legibus Solutus115983
Legibus SolutusLast Action Noob113351
Legibus SolutusMinions110661
Legibus Solutus=Kampf-Zwerge=110251
Legibus SolutusDie Klosterschwestern19793
Legibus SolutusCookies19381
macedon* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY1693206
macedon* Societas Perfecta *223261
macedonmacedon25940
macedon* NO NAME *17071
macedon*Invictus*15273
macedonGermans Top11955
M.I.L.F.* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY29139
M.I.L.F.M.I.L.F.13368
M.I.L.F.Kieler Sprotten11343
M.I.L.F.AustriaTop1915
Megloria* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY11998
Minions* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY2363802
MinionsMinions19208207
Minions????19138965
MinionsExHades863150
MinionsHelios776257
MinionsHydra760071
MinionsThe Dark417014
MinionsHasso Fass341159
MinionsHelios II215503
MinionsWolfs Dragoner Wing116303
MinionsTheUntouchables111945
Minions=Kampf-Zwerge=110947
MinionsWolfs Dragoner14175
MinionsPhönix11416
Mustangs--22-= the Underdogs =-12518
Mustangs--22NordMannen12455
MyrmidonsMyrmidons19208388
Myrmidons* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY22748
Myrmidons12402
Nachtwache* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY724717
NachtwacheKieler Sprotten21956
Nachtwache18159
NachtwacheUnited16984
NeuAnfang* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY1608
New EnglandNew England57635428
New EnglandEmpire of the Lions12138939
New England**Empire of the Lions**10108791
New England* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY643564
New England*Empire of the Lions*326632
New EnglandATTACKIEREN210989
New England-Bobs Country Bunker-110767
Nordfront 53fürJuliawer?* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY68585
Nordfront 53fürJuliawer?Vertrauen Verbindet427361
NO.NAME* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY519217
NO.NAME* Societas Perfecta *113121
NO.NAME* NO NAME *14560
PENDRAGON* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY42878
PENDRAGONNew England111135
PENDRAGON-Bobs Country Bunker-11883
PhönixPhönix71822660
Phönix* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY69755198
Phönix-Radioactive-610360
PhönixRENEGADES Academy446820
Phönix-Bobs Country Bunker-434485
PhönixThe Gunners333122
PhönixDie neuen Tempelritter328616
PhönixGeile Uschi27752
PhönixBlack Ark111074
PupsBärchenClan* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY33234314
PupsBärchenClanThe Gunners23321524
PupsBärchenClanPupsBärchenClan23243788
PupsBärchenClanDa Capo's EinhornPonys21209077
PupsBärchenClanNew England10131191
PupsBärchenClanWolfs Dragoner Wing9124085
PupsBärchenClanEmpire of the Lions892470
PupsBärchenClan430619
PupsBärchenClanPhönix332840
PupsBärchenClanOpferdesPubsbärchenclan325529
PupsBärchenClanMinions214908
PupsBärchenClan????114898
PupsBärchenClanValyria112630
PupsBärchenClanHydra112268
PupsBärchenClanSpartas-phoenix111603
PupsBärchenClanBobs Country Bunker16593
PupsBärchenClanCookies14852
RENEGADES Academy* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY1441
RittingmännerRittingmänner317836
Rock n RepublicWolfs Dragoner983994
Rock n RepublicWolfs Dragoner Wing567594
Rock n Republic* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY114198
Rock n RepublicRock n Republic17920
S.T.A.L.K.E.RS.T.A.L.K.E.R17105177
S.T.A.L.K.E.RDie Brauer10144544
S.T.A.L.K.E.R* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY1068523
S.T.A.L.K.E.RBlack Sheep Resurection218202
S.T.A.L.K.E.R*Invictus*110531
Selbstversorger* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY14567
Spartas Elite* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY410457
Spartas EliteSpartas Elite28863
Spartas Elite Awakening* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY447557
Spartas Elite AwakeningSpartas Elite Awakening318070
Supremacy* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY1290357
SupremacySupremacy548409
Supremacyich spiele nur zum spass16527
SupremacyHelios13356
SupremacyGeile Uschi12764
SupremacyAustriaTop11030
Symmachia* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY511593
SymmachiaTimber wolves11745
SymmachiaSymmachia11059
The BlacklistDie Brauer28339361
The Blacklist* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY22116933
The BlacklistThe Blacklist18202316
The BlacklistBlack Sheep Resurection543179
The BlacklistRittingmänner542684
The Blacklist-= the Underdogs =-341600
The Blacklisteinfach goldig221441
The BlacklistSymmachia215897
The BlacklistSpartas Elite213603
The BlacklistThe Gunners112634
The BlacklistCharons Boten112204
The BlacklistBrothers of Hellfire19370
The BlacklistUnited Cietis of Adiemus19114
The BlacklistArchangel16798
The Blacklist12242
The BlacklistVereinigten Inseln11360
The GunnersThe Gunners44547861
The Gunners* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY1094821
The GunnersPhönix557839
The GunnersPupsBärchenClan116621
The Gunners-Radioactive-115821
The GunnersBlack Ark14451
The GunnersCHAOS THEORIE = CHAOS12121
The TeletubbiesThe Teletubbies46604586
The Teletubbies* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY38470241
The TeletubbiesDie Brauer29410595
The TeletubbiesF3U3RLÖSCH3R890398
The TeletubbiesBlack Sheep Resurection557332
The TeletubbiesLegibus Solutus344716
The TeletubbiesCharons Boten337785
The Teletubbies*Hellfire-Underdogs*336786
The TeletubbiesHellfire336242
The Teletubbies-= the Underdogs =-333037
The TeletubbiesSpartas Elite Awakening320901
The Teletubbies*Invictus*221655
The TeletubbiesFiliki Eteria25885
The TeletubbiesPupsBärchenClan111395
The TeletubbiesCHAOS THEORIE = CHAOS110664
The TeletubbiesAngels and Demons110333
The TeletubbiesThe Gunners110111
The TeletubbiesKlein Gallien110062
The TeletubbiesUnited Cietis of Adiemus18106
TheUntouchables* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY35314561
TheUntouchablesTheUntouchables31293305
TheUntouchablesKontaktfreudig27318396
TheUntouchablesBloods Army762688
TheUntouchablesKAYLI THE GREAT438667
TheUntouchablesHogwarts333475
TheUntouchablesArmee der Finsternis217453
TheUntouchablesExHades28876
TheUntouchables*Bashermans Friends*24399
TheUntouchablesRoundhouse Kick113549
TheUntouchableskindergarten15707
TheUntouchablesJust for Money13267
UFOC* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY32668
UFOCWolfs Dragoner Wing14055
UFOCThe Dutch11579
UFOCPetraner11448
United* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY22144515
United* Societas Perfecta *891329
UnitedBRITANNIA23648
UnitedUnited111370
United Cietis of Adiemus* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY35070
United Cietis of AdiemusAlus14856
UNKNOWN13187004
UNKNOWN* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY1378301
UNKNOWN* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY11110074
UNKNOWNS.T.A.L.K.E.R424558
UNKNOWNBlack Ark321275
UNKNOWN319191
UNKNOWNTheUntouchables230463
UNKNOWNPhönix224975
UNKNOWN????224951
UNKNOWN=Kampf-Zwerge=222039
UNKNOWN-Radioactive-221226
UNKNOWN* Societas Perfecta *220300
UNKNOWNThe Gunners218759
UNKNOWNBlack Ark215681
UNKNOWN*Teufels Brut*25850
UNKNOWN23517
UNKNOWN* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY22384
UNKNOWNVertrauen Verbindet114950
UNKNOWNPhönix114073
UNKNOWNSupremacy113244
UNKNOWNKlein Gallien112142
UNKNOWNThe Teletubbies18923
UNKNOWNWillNurQuestErfüllen13417
UNKNOWNkaki11582
UNKNOWNDe Wiesels11247
ValyriaValyria18183365
Valyria* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY16203232
Valyria-Bobs Country Bunker-113725
Valyria**Empire of the Lions**111702
Vertrauen VerbindetVertrauen Verbindet17135040
Vertrauen Verbindet* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY69222
Vertrauen VerbindetNordfront 53fürJuliawer?312427
Vertrauen VerbindetDie Eiserne Familie24895
Vertrauen VerbindetPENDRAGON110590
Vertrauen VerbindetAttica14595
Vertrauen VerbindetZeus Allianz von Olomy11065
Vertrauen VerbindetNords11063
wurstkopf* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY14111
Welcome to M78Welcome to M781694
Wirbelsäule* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY315498
WirbelsäuleDa Capo's EinhornPonys212942
Wolfs DragonerWolfs Dragoner12106089
Wolfs Dragoner* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY959076
Wolfs DragonerWolfs Dragoner Wing8113910
Wolfs DragonerTimber wolves13153
Wolfs Dragoner WingWolfs Dragoner Wing765210
Wolfs Dragoner WingTimber wolves13567
Wolfs Dragoner Wing* GHOST TOWNS/NO ALLY12703

This page shows te towns conquered alliance vs alliance

It shows the content of the last 7 days

This page wil be updated every hour

Click to enter the server selection